Соревнования

Этап Кубка СПЛ, Открытый Студенческий Кубок Москвы

Результаты участников (97)

ЯхтаРулевойЧлены экипажаЗанятое местоОчки

MX700

RUS Львов Максим (рулевой) н/д н/д
Байбеков Рустам (старший помощник) н/д
Брузгина Анастасия (шкотовый) н/д
Карташова Анастасия (шкотовый) н/д
Ярисов Дмитрий (шкотовый) н/д
RUS53 Потапенко Алексей (рулевой) н/д н/д
Головатенко Степан (шкотовый) н/д
Гостевская Рогнеда (штурман) н/д
Семейников Владимир (старший помощник) н/д
RUS Якушков Кирилл (рулевой) н/д н/д
Доброва Мария (шкотовый) н/д
Зыков Егор (старший помощник) н/д
Смирнов Андрей (шкотовый) н/д
Шашенко Алиса (тактик) н/д
RUS1 Токарева Ольга (рулевой) н/д н/д
Кузьминов Макар (шкотовый) н/д
Лавров Степан (шкотовый) н/д
Мосин Михаил (шкотовый) н/д
Некрасов Владимир (рулевой) н/д
RUS121 Токарев Максим (рулевой) н/д н/д
Заруба Егор (шкотовый) н/д
Люй Карина (баковый) н/д
Христофоров Дмитрий (рулевой) н/д
RUS Мешег Александра (шкотовый) н/д н/д
Вишневецкий Даниил (рулевой) н/д
Леонцева Дарья (шкотовый) Не подтвержден н/д
Преподобная Леляна (тактик) н/д
Тихонова Антонина (рулевой) Не подтвержден н/д
RUS Смирновский Всеволод (рулевой) н/д н/д
Замятин Алексей (баковый) н/д
Киншов Даниил (шкотовый) н/д
Малькова Екатерина (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Солодов Василий (рулевой) н/д н/д
Пушев Леонид (рулевой) н/д
Сазонова Елизавета (баковый) н/д
Суворов Тимур (шкотовый) н/д
RUS77 Кичик Маргарита (рулевой) н/д н/д
Алекбарова Анна (тактик) н/д
Гургенидзе Анна (шкотовый) н/д
Дронова Елизавета (старший помощник) н/д
RUS1504 Шляпин Артем (рулевой) н/д н/д
Богер Андрей (рулевой) н/д
Новоятлова Ульяна (рулевой) н/д
Щукин Денис (рулевой) н/д
RUS Асанов Антон (рулевой) н/д н/д
Наберенков Илья (тактик) н/д
Петрушевский Алексей (шкотовый) н/д
Погребняков Андрей (баковый) н/д
RUS Литвинов Данила (рулевой) н/д н/д
Козлов Федор (рулевой) н/д
Ксения Ксения (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Стрелкова Анна (рулевой) н/д н/д
Колесникова Мария (баковый) н/д
Пишняк Игорь (тактик) н/д
Сафина Екатерина (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Никулина Анна (рулевой) н/д н/д
Казакова Анастасия (шкотовый) н/д
Трифонов Антон (шкотовый) н/д
Шестакова Александра (баковый) н/д
RUS Масленников Евгений (рулевой) н/д н/д
Донских Дмитрий (шкотовый) Не подтвержден н/д
Николин Владислав (шкотовый) Не подтвержден н/д
Ценов Тодор (шкотовый) Не подтвержден н/д
RUS Байрамова Мариам (рулевой) н/д н/д
Лазуткина Елена (шкотовый) н/д
Сырых Инна (баковый) н/д
Файзуллина Аэлита (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Сулоева Мария (рулевой) н/д н/д
Изуткин Федор (рулевой) н/д
Киселева Валерия (баковый) н/д
Самохина Диана (шкотовый) н/д
Смелков Фёдор (шкотовый) н/д
RUS Парфенова Елизавета (рулевой) н/д н/д
Забелин Семён (тактик) н/д
Тимошенко Анна (шкотовый) н/д
Филиппов Сергей (старший помощник) н/д
RUS Ворожбиев Михаил (старший помощник) н/д н/д
Давыдова Ксения (шкотовый) н/д
Лопухов Семен (баковый) н/д
Малая София (рулевой) н/д
RUS0 Никонова Ольга (баковый) н/д н/д
Карпова Анастасия (рулевой) н/д
Королева Наталья (шкотовый) н/д
Фомин Григорий (шкотовый) н/д
RUS107 Якушкин Лев (рулевой) н/д н/д
Недошивин Михаил (тактик) н/д
Панин Евгений (шкотовый) н/д
Полинская Дарья (шкотовый) н/д
RUS00000 Чирков Кирилл (рулевой) н/д н/д
Дерягина Анастасия (старший помощник) н/д
Некрасов Михаил (баковый) н/д
Судеркин Максим (шкотовый) н/д
RUS53 Сухоруков Михаил (рулевой) н/д н/д
Гончарова Мария (баковый) н/д
Гутоев Владислав н/д
Дубровский Егор (шкотовый) н/д
Дудко Сергей (рулевой) н/д н/д